Showa Shock Oil Seal

Showa Shock Oil Seal

€19.19
Shock Oil Seal

  • Oil seal


  • Read more...

    Delivery: Standard deliver, 2-7 workdays

    • Free shipping on orders over € 200*
    • Free size exchange*
    • Secure payment by card
    • Questions? E-mail us, we reply swiftly!

    * Images and product information is given from our suppliers. Subject to errors and typos.

    • BrandShowa

    Description

    Article no.: 13140597

    VendorNo:  R32001801
    Material:  Rubber
    Mounting Position:  Rear
    Type:  Shock
    Units:  Each
    Fits:
    ManufacturerModelModel year
    SUZUKIRM-Z 2502009
    SUZUKIRM-Z 2502010
    SUZUKIRM-Z 2502011
    SUZUKIRM-Z 2502012
    SUZUKIRM-Z 2502013
    SUZUKIRM-Z 2502014
    SUZUKIRM-Z 2502015
    SUZUKIRM-Z 4502009
    SUZUKIRM-Z 4502010
    SUZUKIRM-Z 4502011
    SUZUKIRM-Z 4502012
    Show more