Moose Racing Replacement Piston Ring

Moose Racing Replacement Piston Ring

€28.99
Replacement Piston Ring

  • Replacement Piston Ring


  • Read more...

    Delivery: Temporarily out of stock


    • Free shipping on orders over € 200*
    • Free size exchange*
    • Secure payment by card
    • Questions? E-mail us, we reply swiftly!

    * Images and product information is given from our suppliers. Subject to errors and typos.

    • BrandMoose Racing

    Description

    Article no.: 09120400

    VendorNo:  MSE53010005200
    Piston Size:  Standard
    Piston Size Metric:  Standard
    Units:  Each
    Fits:
    ManufacturerModelModel year
    KTMSX 1052004
    KTMSX 1052006
    KTMSX 1052007
    KTMSX 1052008
    KTMSX 1052009
    KTMSX 1052010