Athena Piston Ring

Athena Piston Ring

€11.19
Read more...

Delivery: Standard deliver, 2-7 workdays

  • Free shipping on orders over € 200*
  • Free size exchange*
  • Secure payment by card
  • Questions? E-mail us, we reply swiftly!

* Images and product information is given from our suppliers. Subject to errors and typos.

  • BrandAthena

Description

Article no.: 09120104

VendorNo:  S41316157
Bore Size:  57,94 mm
Engine Type:  2-Stroke
Piston Material:  Aluminum
Units:  Set
Fits:
ManufacturerModelModel year
KAWASAKIKX 1251974
KAWASAKIKX 1251975
KAWASAKIKX 1251976
KAWASAKIKX 1251977
KAWASAKIKX 1251978
KAWASAKIKX 1251979
KAWASAKIKX 1251980
KAWASAKIKX 1251981
KAWASAKIKX 1251982
KAWASAKIKX 1251983
KAWASAKIKX 1251984
Show more